Home > Archivio > Finali Nazionali > Cesenatico 2015

Cesenatico 2015

[slideshow_deploy id=’5868′]


distretto Studente 1 2 3 4 5 6 T Med.
2015
(Lombardia)
Ballini Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
77775740oro
2015
(Lazio)
Chen Jacopo Guoyi
Liceo Scientifico Linguistico Statale Ascanio Landi
III anno (Triennio)
77777035oro
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Sala Francesco
Liceo Classico M. Gioia
V anno (Triennio)
76777034oro
2015
(Piemonte)
Pelizzola Simone
Liceo Scientifico C. Cattaneo
V anno (Triennio)
77770331oro
2015
(Lazio)
Pozzoli Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Ignazio Vian
V anno (Triennio)
77773031oro
2015
(Campania)
Deniskin Nikita
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. F. Sbordone
III anno (Triennio)
77770230oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Monti Andrea Egidio
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
77770230oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Zanni Federica
Liceo Scientifico Annibale Calini
IV anno (Triennio)
76773030oro
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Ascari Flavio
Liceo Scientifico Ariosto-Spallanzani
IV anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Gallese Andrea
Liceo Classico Benedetto Cairoli
IV anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Campania)
Macchiaroli Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. Mercalli
IV anno (Triennio)
76770229oro
2015
(Puglia)
Milizia Francesco
I.T.I.S. E. Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Piemonte)
Porzio Morena
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
V anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Marche)
Siniscalco Edoardo
Liceo G. Leopardi
IV anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Campania)
Tomaselli Giovanni Maria
Liceo Scientifico G. Rummo
V anno (Triennio)
77572129oro
2015
(Veneto)
Ulliana Andrea
Liceo Scientifico I. Nievo
III anno (Triennio)
77770129oro
2015
(Puglia)
Alfarano Alberto
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Liceo Scientifico-Liceo Classico G. Stampacchia
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Baroni Filippo
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Gandini
IV anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Benazzoli Luca
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
76570328oro
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Bertolotti Federica
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Paciolo-D'Annunzio
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Danesi Davide
Liceo Scientifico di Stato Leonardo
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Micossi Giona
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Marinelli
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Puglia)
Miglionico Pasquale
Liceo Scientifico Federico II di Svevia
IV anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Piemonte)
Ricciuti Vittoria
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2015
(Lazio)
Viola Federico
Liceo Scientifico Righi
II anno (Biennio)
77760128oro
2015
(Lombardia)
Casamento Tumeo Camilla
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
76770027argento
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Freschi Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
77760027argento
2015
(Piemonte)
Pizzo Roberto
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Guido Parodi
V anno (Triennio)
76770027argento
2015
(Veneto)
Simunec Igor
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Tito Lucrezio Caro
V anno (Triennio)
67770027argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Zemello Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
77760027argento
2015
(Liguria)
Beretta Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico A. Pacinotti
V anno (Triennio)
77570026argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Biavaschi Sara
Scuola Secondaria Superiore I.T.C.G.- Liceo Scientifico Liceo S.U.
V anno (Triennio)
77723026argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Bombari Simone
I.I.S.S. Galileo Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
77570026argento
2015
(Abruzzo)
Ciprietti Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Statale M. Curie
II anno (Biennio)
77570026argento
2015
(Marche)
Demeio Lorenzo
Liceo G. Leopardi
III anno (Triennio)
77750026argento
2015
(Campania)
Ferraro Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. S. Mancini
IV anno (Triennio)
77570026argento
2015
(Veneto)
Maculan Mattia
Liceo Classico Francesco Corradini
III anno (Triennio)
77750026argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Rancati Dario
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
77552026argento
2015
(Campania)
Raucci Salvatore
Liceo Scientifico E. Pascal
V anno (Triennio)
67470226argento
2015
(Lazio)
Vendetti Valerio
Liceo Scientifico Benedetto Croce
IV anno (Triennio)
77750026argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Cornali Giulia
Liceo Scientifico Mascheroni
V anno (Triennio)
77722025argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Magnabosco Mattia
Liceo Scientifico Camillo Golgi
V anno (Triennio)
77560025argento
2015
(Molise)
Mastromarino Antonio
Liceo Scientifico Alfano da Termoli
IV anno (Triennio)
77500625argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Pruneri Fabio
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
II anno (Biennio)
77730125argento
2015
(Veneto)
Tesser Ludovico
Liceo Statale Classico e Scientifico G. Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
76570025argento
2015
(Lazio)
Vacca Roberto
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Severi
IV anno (Triennio)
75670025argento
2015
(Toscana)
Bianchi Christian
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
77550024argento
2015
(Toscana)
Bruni Luca
Liceo Scientifico F. Redi
V anno (Triennio)
77270124argento
2015
(Puglia)
Gusso Emanuele
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Fermi-Monticelli
IV anno (Triennio)
75570024argento
2015
(Toscana)
Tarini Bernardo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Machiavelli
I anno (Biennio)
73660224argento
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Tescari Francesco
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
77070324argento
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Vintu Vladimir
Collegio del Mondo Unito dell'Adriatico
IV anno (Triennio)
70770324argento
2015
(Veneto)
Zigliotto Francesco
Liceo Scientifico G.B. Quadri
IV anno (Triennio)
77730024argento
2015
(Piemonte)
Acutis Renato
Liceo Scientifico I. Newton
IV anno (Triennio)
77070223argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Aschieri Tommaso
Liceo Scientifico Paolo Frisi
III anno (Triennio)
77070223argento
2015
(Lazio)
Celentano Antonio
Liceo Scientifico L.B. Alberti
V anno (Triennio)
72770023argento
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Menozzi Fabio
Liceo Scientifico A. Roiti
IV anno (Triennio)
77450023argento
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Vincini Simone
Liceo Scientifico Statale L. Respighi
IV anno (Triennio)
77070223argento
2015
(Piemonte)
Caporgno Andrea
Liceo Polivalente Bodoni
V anno (Triennio)
56730122argento
2015
(Lazio)
De Vito Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico Vito Volterra
V anno (Triennio)
77530022argento
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Foracchia Luca
Liceo Scientifico Ariosto-Spallanzani
V anno (Triennio)
77060222argento
2015
(Toscana)
Gori Davide
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
IV anno (Triennio)
77710022argento
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Lambertini Marcello
Liceo Classico Luigi Galvani
II anno (Biennio)
77070122argento
2015
(Lazio)
Loreni Flaminia
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. liceo Statale Bertrand Russell
V anno (Triennio)
77710022argento
2015
(Puglia)
Morra Daniele
Liceo Scientifico Riccardo Nuzzi
IV anno (Triennio)
77440022argento
2015
(Veneto)
Narder Greta
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
67720022argento
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Sangoi Enrico
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
77071022argento
2015
(Veneto)
Ceccon Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico I. Nievo
V anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Lazio)
Cera Mattia
Liceo Scientifico Statale Ettore Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
67170021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Depoli Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
IV anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Ettori Federico
Liceo Scientifico di Stato Leonardo
IV anno (Triennio)
76610121argento
2015
(Liguria)
Furio Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
IV anno (Triennio)
77700021argento
2015
(Veneto)
Giustiniani Angelo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
III anno (Triennio)
77700021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Mangiacotti Enio
Liceo Scientifico Vittorio Veneto
V anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Ottolini Nicola
Liceo Classico Bagatta
IV anno (Triennio)
77700021argento
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Pedrotti Francesco
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
67170021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Pozzetti Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Fondazione Sacro Cuore
V anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Quattrocchi Filippo
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Sicilia)
Riso Rosario
Liceo Scientifico Cannizzaro
V anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Veneto)
Rizzotti Davide
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Biennio)
77520021argento
2015
(Piemonte)
Zanotto Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico I. Newton
V anno (Triennio)
77070021argento
2015
(Lombardia)
Alfieri Francesco
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Giovanni Falcone
IV anno (Triennio)
75170020bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Arnaudo Paolo
Liceo Statale G. Peano e S. Pellico
V anno (Triennio)
76340020bronzo
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Campeotto Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico G. Bertoni
IV anno (Triennio)
70760020bronzo
2015
(Umbria)
Centamori Edoardo Maria
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
65360020bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Degl'innocenti Jacopo
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
IV anno (Triennio)
76700020bronzo
2015
(Liguria)
Nari Andrea
Liceo Classico Statale con annesso Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico S. Giuseppe Calasanzio
V anno (Triennio)
76050220bronzo
2015
(Puglia)
Nuzzo Stefano
Liceo Scientifico Giulietta Banzi Bazoli
II anno (Biennio)
75040420bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Pyrozhek Andriy
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. F. Corni Liceo e Tecnico
V anno (Triennio)
77040220bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Ricciuti Maria Chiara
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
II anno (Biennio)
77420020bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Scognamiglio Tommaso
Liceo Classico Jacopo Sannazzaro
V anno (Triennio)
73370020bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Vannoni Niccolo'
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. N. Pellati
III anno (Triennio)
77020420bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Vigano' Francesco
Liceo Scientifico E. Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
77060020bronzo
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Zatti Matteo
Liceo Scientifico G. Bertoni
V anno (Triennio)
76700020bronzo
2015
(Veneto)
Bau' Federico
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. di Asiago
IV anno (Triennio)
77230019bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Cecchi Lorenzo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. XXV Aprile
IV anno (Triennio)
77040119bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
Ciamberlano Marco
Liceo Classico Giosue' Carducci
IV anno (Triennio)
76240019bronzo
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Colanero Matteo
Liceo Scientifico M. Grigoletti
V anno (Triennio)
75520019bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
D'ambrosio Claudio
Liceo Scientifico Mascheroni
V anno (Triennio)
77050019bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Ferrari Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico A. Roiti
V anno (Triennio)
77050019bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Ferrari Matteo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Silvio D'Arzo
V anno (Triennio)
77140019bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Franchi Alessio
Liceo Statale A. Volta
V anno (Triennio)
77040119bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Mocchetti Federico
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
67060019bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
Teodori Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Farnesina
III anno (Triennio)
77050019bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Acerbi Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Giacomo Ulivi
II anno (Biennio)
75240018bronzo
2015
(Sardegna)
Gaviano Michele
Liceo Scientifico Antonio Pacinotti
V anno (Triennio)
66510018bronzo
2015
(Puglia)
Lamonaca Edoardo
Liceo Scientifico G. Battaglini
V anno (Triennio)
57050118bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Luongo Eliseo
Liceo Scientifico A. Gallotta
V anno (Triennio)
77220018bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
Rella Claudia
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Via Roma 298
V anno (Triennio)
77400018bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Trenta Alessandro
I.I.S.S. Galileo Galilei
III anno (Triennio)
77020218bronzo
2015
(Veneto)
Benozzo Marta
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Tito Lucrezio Caro
V anno (Triennio)
72170017bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Ciardi Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Rodolico
V anno (Triennio)
77210017bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Collodi Lorenzo
Polo Enrico Fermi-Giorgi
IV anno (Triennio)
75220117bronzo
2015
(Liguria)
Comino Corrado
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
V anno (Triennio)
77010217bronzo
2015
(Veneto)
Dal Bo Alessio
I.S.I.S.S. A. Scarpa
V anno (Triennio)
77030017bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
Di Bartolomeo Luca
Liceo Scientifico Righi
V anno (Triennio)
75110317bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Fadda Tommaso
Istituto Rambaldi-Valeriani-Alessandro da Imola
IV anno (Triennio)
76220017bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Francone Luca
Liceo Scientifico C. Cattaneo
IV anno (Triennio)
74400217bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Libralato Mattia
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
73070017bronzo
2015
(Puglia)
Manzo Margiotta Marco
Liceo Scientifico G. Battaglini
IV anno (Triennio)
75050017bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Masserini Simone
Liceo Scientifico Mascheroni
II anno (Biennio)
07170217bronzo
2015
(Sardegna)
Muzzeddu Pietro Luigi
Liceo Scientifico G. Spano
V anno (Triennio)
76400017bronzo
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Nonino Isacco
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
77200117bronzo
2015
(Sicilia)
Pennisi Silvia
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo
IV anno (Triennio)
77300017bronzo
2015
(Marche)
Pirani Mattia
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Corridoni-Campana
V anno (Triennio)
77030017bronzo
2015
(Toscana)
Rizzo Francesca
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Dini
III anno (Triennio)
72710017bronzo
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Stanek Michael
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein con annesso Istituto Tecnico Industriale Oskar von Miller
IV anno (Triennio)
67400017bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Tartaglia Michelangelo
Liceo Scientifico A. Antonelli
III anno (Triennio)
77010217bronzo
2015
(Liguria)
Tienni Michele
Liceo Scientifico A. Pacinotti
V anno (Triennio)
77210017bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
Vizzari Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Italiano Nomentano
II anno (Biennio)
77020117bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Berlinghieri Renato
Liceo Scientifico Camillo Golgi
IV anno (Triennio)
76210016bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Cavallini Matteo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Istituto superiore G. Ferrari
V anno (Triennio)
77020016bronzo
2015
(Lazio)
D'amico Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico Isacco Newton
V anno (Triennio)
76020116bronzo
2015
(Abruzzo)
Di Fabio Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
II anno (Biennio)
67210016bronzo
2015
(Sicilia)
Giunta Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico Archimede
V anno (Triennio)
77010116bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Gori Samuele
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein
V anno (Triennio)
76210016bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Gozzi Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Ariosto-Spallanzani
IV anno (Triennio)
77020016bronzo
2015
(Umbria)
Lai Leonardo
Liceo Scientifico Renato Donatelli
V anno (Triennio)
74130116bronzo
2015
(Marche)
Magi Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico G. Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
73060016bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Marsicano Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
II anno (Biennio)
77010116bronzo
2015
(Molise)
Musacchio Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Alfano da Termoli
IV anno (Triennio)
77010116bronzo
2015
(Veneto)
Perlini Daniela
Liceo Classico Francesco Corradini
II anno (Biennio)
77200016bronzo
2015
(Puglia)
Resta Roberta
Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
V anno (Triennio)
77200016bronzo
2015
(Piemonte)
Rocco Roberto
Liceo Scientifico B. Cavalieri
V anno (Triennio)
67300016bronzo
2015
(Lombardia)
Sacchi Veronica
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
III anno (Triennio)
77110016bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Salvia Raffaele
Liceo Scientifico Italiano Salvemini
V anno (Triennio)
77200016bronzo
2015
(Puglia)
Serino Laura
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
77110016bronzo
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Soldati Filippo
I.T.I.S. Blaise Pascal
IV anno (Triennio)
77020016bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Tarantino Gaetano
Liceo Scientifico C. Colombo
V anno (Triennio)
65030216bronzo
2015
(Sicilia)
Veca Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
II anno (Biennio)
74410016bronzo
2015
(Campania)
Anzano Matteo
Liceo Scientifico E. Torricelli
IV anno (Triennio)
76110015menzione
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Baronio Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico A. Righi
V anno (Triennio)
74220015menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Boscolo Cegion Claudio
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. G. Veronese
IV anno (Triennio)
76200015menzione
2015
(Campania)
Calzolari Daniele
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. S. Mancini
V anno (Triennio)
76010115menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Cappuccio Daniele
Liceo Scientifico Labriola
V anno (Triennio)
76200015menzione
2015
(Molise)
Ciaramella Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Romita
III anno (Triennio)
76000215menzione
2015
(Veneto)
De Nardi Alex
Liceo Statale Classico e Scientifico G. Marconi
IV anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Del Sole Claudio
Liceo Scientifico Statale Galileo Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Donvito Alberto
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Ricciotto Canudo
V anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Dragoni Federico
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo Da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
74020215menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Faraci Sofia
Liceo Scientifico Elio Vittorini
V anno (Triennio)
75020115menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Gentile Francesco
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
74220015menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Giommetti Eduardo
Liceo Scientifico F. Redi
IV anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Greco Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Labriola
V anno (Triennio)
27240015menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Interdonato Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Don Bosco
II anno (Biennio)
73050015menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Lattaruolo Gianmarco
Liceo Scientifico Italiano Nomentano
II anno (Biennio)
76100115menzione
2015
(Sardegna)
Liu Huicai
Liceo Scientifico G. Spano
IV anno (Triennio)
76010115menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Maran Davide
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Da Vinci-Pascoli
IV anno (Triennio)
67011015menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Mercalli Dario
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
III anno (Triennio)
77100015menzione
2015
(Calabria)
Prestinice Alfonso
Liceo Scientifico Filolao
III anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Protopapa Matteo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Liceo Scientifico-Liceo Classico G. Stampacchia
III anno (Triennio)
73500015menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Rizzello Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico Giulietta Banzi Bazoli
V anno (Triennio)
77010015menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Sozzi Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
IV anno (Triennio)
76010115menzione
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Straffelini Cesare
Liceo Maffei
II anno (Biennio)
77100015menzione
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Tavian Laura
Liceo Scientifico M. Grigoletti
V anno (Triennio)
74400015menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Carraria Ludovico
I.T.I. Q. Sella
III anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
D'alessandro Luca Francesco
Liceo Scientifico E. Majorana
II anno (Biennio)
76000114menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Dell'oro Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
IV anno (Triennio)
73120114menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Ferrigno Luca
Liceo Scientifico Teresa Gullace Talotta
IV anno (Triennio)
70070014menzione
2015
(Abruzzo)
Gallo Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
75020014menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Garcia Lorenzana Giulia
Liceo Scientifico Righi
IV anno (Triennio)
72050014menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Locatelli Laura
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
V anno (Triennio)
23720014menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Mambretti Lucia
Liceo Scientifico Paolo Frisi
V anno (Triennio)
74111014menzione
2015
(Campania)
Manganiello Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. Rummo
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Marino Domenico
Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore
I anno (Biennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Meini Alessandro
Liceo Francesco Cecioni
II anno (Biennio)
67000114menzione
2015
(Campania)
Napoli Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico
IV anno (Triennio)
75200014menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Navone Giorgio
Liceo Scientifico Statale Nicolo' Tron
III anno (Triennio)
76100014menzione
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Ocari Tommaso
Liceo Classico M. Gioia
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Pieroni Federico
Liceo Scientifico Righi
V anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Precuzzi Michele
Liceo Scientifico B. Cavalieri
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Prinoth Klaus
I.T.I. Technologische Fachoberschule Max Valier
IV anno (Triennio)
76000114menzione
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Scandolo Mattia
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Oberdan
V anno (Triennio)
74200114menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Stagi Roberto
I.I.S.S. Antonio Meucci
V anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Tommasi Cosimo
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Dini
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Torredimare Marco
Scuola Internazionale Europea Statale A. Spinelli
V anno (Triennio)
72220114menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Vergamini Marco
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Garfagnana
II anno (Biennio)
73030114menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Bizzaro Davide
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. Paleocapa
IV anno (Triennio)
76000013menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Bonacchi Luigi
Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Di Savoia
V anno (Triennio)
54040013
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Bucciotti Bruno
Liceo Scientifico A. Righi
IV anno (Triennio)
64210013
2015
(Veneto)
Calandro Marco
Liceo Scientifico Girolamo Fracastoro
V anno (Triennio)
64010213
2015
(Lazio)
Cesari Andrea
Liceo Scientifico P. Ruffini
II anno (Biennio)
57010013menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Cordiano Francesco
Istituto Liceo Bocchi-Galilei di Adria
IV anno (Triennio)
70510013menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Corso Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
II anno (Biennio)
70050113menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Di Giorgio Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Guido Castelnuovo
V anno (Triennio)
64030013
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Dondi Michelangelo
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
76000013menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Donnarumma Davide
Liceo Scientifico N. Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
74010113menzione
2015
(Liguria)
Leonardini Pietro
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
IV anno (Triennio)
76000013menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Lolato Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico Jacopo da Ponte
I anno (Biennio)
72220013menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Negri Enrico
Liceo Scientifico V. Sereni
IV anno (Triennio)
71050013menzione
2015
(Campania)
Pierro Lorenzo
I.I.S.S. G. Mazzini
I anno (Biennio)
76000013menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Priotto Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Maria Curie
III anno (Triennio)
73300013menzione
2015
(Abruzzo)
Sciullo Angelo
I.I.S. Patini-Liberatore
IV anno (Triennio)
73210013menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Scollo Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
73030013menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Ambrosino Luca
Liceo Scientifico N. Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
72120012menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Avesani Enrico
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. L. Calabrese -P. Levi
V anno (Triennio)
70500012menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Bernardo Mario
Liceo Scientifico Angelo Messedaglia
V anno (Triennio)
74100012menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Chiavetta Alberto
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein
V anno (Triennio)
73000212menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Corigliano Fabio
Liceo Scientifico Liceo Scientifico non statale Scuole Pie Fiorentine
II anno (Biennio)
70030212menzione
2015
(Abruzzo)
Di Blasio Stefano
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
66000012
2015
(Veneto)
Forti Riccardo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
64000212
2015
(Liguria)
Gambuti Giulio
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
74010012menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Lissoni Michele
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
60060012
2015
(Veneto)
Lorenzon Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
II anno (Biennio)
73000212menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Mirarchi Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Cannizzaro
V anno (Triennio)
72010212menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Pasini Gianni
Liceo Scientifico Belfiore
IV anno (Triennio)
63210012
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Piccaro Alessandro
I.S.I.S.S. Arturo Malignani
II anno (Biennio)
72030012menzione
2015
(Sardegna)
Puddu Mattia
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
70050012menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Rossi Lorenzo
Liceo Classico Benedetto Cairoli
IV anno (Triennio)
72210012menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Simonelli Edoardo
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
III anno (Triennio)
35040012
2015
(Veneto)
Solda' Federico
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. G.G.Trissino
V anno (Triennio)
75000012menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Toni Claudio
Liceo Scientifico Cannizzaro
V anno (Triennio)
73020012menzione
2015
(Marche)
Yu Maria
Liceo Scientifico Statale Antonio Orsini
III anno (Triennio)
73110012menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Zappia Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Giorgio Dal Piaz
III anno (Triennio)
73000212menzione
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Bandini Michele
Liceo Liceo Faenza
V anno (Triennio)
74000011menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Cala' Roberto
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. L. da Vinci-E. Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
65000011
2015
(Sicilia)
L'episcopo Alberto
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
II anno (Biennio)
16040011
2015
(Lombardia)
Locatelli Mauro
Liceo Scientifico F. Lussana
V anno (Triennio)
73010011menzione
2015
(Abruzzo)
Martelli Pierluigi
Liceo Scientifico A. Einstein
V anno (Triennio)
74000011menzione
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Miori Deborah
Liceo Maffei
IV anno (Triennio)
70220011menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Pedrani Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Amedeo Avogadro
V anno (Triennio)
73010011menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Puglisi Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico Pietro Farinato
IV anno (Triennio)
64010011
2015
(Umbria)
Vinti Luca
Liceo Scientifico Galeazzo Alessi
III anno (Triennio)
72110011menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Caruso Salvatore
Liceo Scientifico Archimede
IV anno (Triennio)
60030110
2015
(Sicilia)
Grimaldi Andrea
Liceo Scientifico G. Seguenza
V anno (Triennio)
45100010
2015
(Liguria)
Maggiolo Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
71020010menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Mercuri Daniele
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
II anno (Biennio)
71010110menzione
2015
(Campania)
Palmieri Vincenzo
Liceo Scientifico Andrea Genoino
III anno (Triennio)
73000010menzione
2015
(Campania)
Paolino Antonello
Liceo Luigi Garofano
V anno (Triennio)
73000010menzione
2015
(Basilicata)
Spada Fabio
Liceo Scientifico Dante Alighieri
III anno (Triennio)
73000010menzione
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Toffanetti Luca
Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
II anno (Biennio)
06040010
2015
(Liguria)
Zumbo Francesco
Liceo Statale G.D. Cassini
III anno (Triennio)
71020010menzione
2015
(Lazio)
Andolfo Simone
Liceo Scientifico Statale Ettore Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
4320009
2015
(Puglia)
Bellisario Michele
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Liceo Scientifico-Liceo Classico G. Stampacchia
V anno (Triennio)
7002009menzione
2015
(Piemonte)
Buccoliero Fabio
Liceo Scientifico annesso al Convitto Nazionale Umberto I
V anno (Triennio)
0603009
2015
(Lombardia)
Ceriani Paolo
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
V anno (Triennio)
7011009menzione
2015
(Valle D'Aosta)
Colpo Marco
Liceo Scientifico E. Berard
V anno (Triennio)
4500009
2015
(Lombardia)
Donizetti Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Mascheroni
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2015
(Abruzzo)
Lavecchia Davide
Liceo Scientifico Statale F. Masci
V anno (Triennio)
7002009menzione
2015
(Veneto)
Moro Pietro
Liceo Classico con sezione Scientifica XXV Aprile
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2015
(Lombardia)
Ricci Leonardo
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
0520029
2015
(Sardegna)
Sanna Federico
Liceo Scientifico Antonio Pacinotti
V anno (Triennio)
5400009
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Sogne Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
V anno (Triennio)
2502009
2015
(Piemonte)
Auricchio Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico Amedeo Avogadro
V anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2015
(Toscana)
Garosi Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2015
(Puglia)
Lepore Pasquale
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. L. da Vinci-E. Majorana
III anno (Triennio)
6000028
2015
(Lombardia)
Moretti Federico
Liceo Scientifico T. Taramelli
V anno (Triennio)
2600008
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Piela Jonas
Liceo Scientifico J. Ph. Fallmerayer
IV anno (Triennio)
0611008
2015
(Sicilia)
Sferlazza Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Linguistico Leonardo
I anno (Biennio)
7000018menzione
2015
(Calabria)
Tiso Mattia
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Liceo Scientifico V. Bachelet
V anno (Triennio)
3014008
2015
(Lazio)
Turina Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Carlo Jucci
V anno (Biennio)
7100008menzione
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Zandarco Simon
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein con annesso Istituto Tecnico Industriale Oskar von Miller
II anno (Biennio)
7010008menzione
2015
(Liguria)
Beneventano Pierfrancesco
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
V anno (Triennio)
6000017
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Bertazzoni Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Tassoni
III anno (Triennio)
2401007
2015
(Campania)
De Cicco Raffaele
Liceo Classico Jacopo Sannazzaro
III anno (Triennio)
5200007
2015
(Piemonte)
Maccan Matilde
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
IV anno (Triennio)
0700007menzione
2015
(Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Meroni Chiara
Polo Istituto Superiore d'Istruzione Statale Dante Alighieri
V anno (Triennio)
3220007
2015
(Puglia)
Vece Michele
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Giannone-Masi
IV anno (Triennio)
0700007menzione
2015
(Sicilia)
Burgio Oscar
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Liceo G.G. Adria-G.P. Ballatore
IV anno (Triennio)
5100006
2015
(Piemonte)
Impavido Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico C. Darwin
III anno (Triennio)
3300006
2015
(Puglia)
Lattanzio Ruggiero
Liceo Scientifico Carlo Cafiero
III anno (Triennio)
6000006
2015
(Toscana)
Luchi Max
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. P. Aldi
V anno (Triennio)
0500016
2015
(Sicilia)
Miceli Salvatore Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Statale Alessandro Volta
I anno (Biennio)
6000006
2015
(Calabria)
Costarella Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
1102015
2015
(Veneto)
De Rocco Michele
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
II anno (Biennio)
2300005
2015
(Calabria)
Fortugno Paolo
Liceo Scientifico Italiano A. Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
4001005
2015
(Veneto)
Casarin Luca
Liceo Giuseppe Berto
IV anno (Triennio)
1201004
2015
(Lombardia)
Colombo Denis
Liceo Scientifico Marie Curie
II anno (Biennio)
4000004
2015
(Basilicata)
Faruolo Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
0300014
2015
(Basilicata)
Musciacchio Lucio
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
II anno (Biennio)
2200004
2015
(Sicilia)
De Vita Davide Maria
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. Ruggieri
IV anno (Triennio)
2001003
2015
(Calabria)
Di Marco Marco
Liceo Scientifico Statale
III anno (Triennio)
0200013
2015
(Trentino Alto Adige)
Donini Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
0300003
2015
(Lombardia)
Pongetti Julie
Liceo Scientifico F. Lussana
III anno (Triennio)
2001003
2015
(Piemonte)
Coraiola Marco
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. Istituto superiore G. Ferrari
IV anno (Triennio)
0002002
2015
(Emilia Romagna)
Casarini Paolo
Istituto d'Istruzione Sec. Sup. F. Corni Liceo e Tecnico
III anno (Triennio)
0001001
2015
(Campania)
Ingenito Luca
Liceo Scientifico Italiano Salvemini
I anno (Biennio)
0001001
2015
(Lazio)
Proia Marco
I.T.I.S. Stanislao Cannizzaro
II anno (Biennio)
1000001
2015
(Lombardia)
Bignami Nicola
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
II anno (Biennio)
0000000
2015
(Sicilia)
Fiorilla Vincenzo
I.I.S.S. Corbino
V anno (Triennio)
0000000
2015
(Sicilia)
Pane Vincenzo
I.I.S.S. Corbino
II anno (Biennio)
0000000
2015
(Calabria)
Vinci Ilenia
Liceo Scientifico Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
0000000