Home > Archivio > Finali Nazionali > Cesenatico 2017

Cesenatico 2017


distretto Studente 1 2 3 4 5 6 T Med.
2017
(Lazio)
Chen Jacopo Guoyi
Liceo Scientifico Statale Ascanio Landi
V anno (Triennio)
77777742oro
2017
(Lazio)
Viola Federico
Liceo Scientifico Righi
IV anno (Triennio)
77777439oro
2017
(Veneto)
Ulliana Andrea
Liceo Scientifico I. Nievo
V anno (Triennio)
77777136oro
2017
(Campania)
Deniskin Nikita
I.I.S.S. F. Sbordone
V anno (Triennio)
77777035oro
2017
(Toscana)
Tarini Bernardo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Antonio Gramsci
III anno (Triennio)
75727735oro
2017
(Abruzzo)
Ciprietti Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Statale M. Curie
IV anno (Triennio)
77677034oro
2017
(Lombardia)
Pruneri Fabio
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
77772131oro
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Straffelini Cesare
Liceo Classico Maffei
IV anno (Triennio)
67772130oro
2017
(Veneto)
Maculan Mattia
Liceo Classico Francesco Corradini
V anno (Triennio)
77077028oro
2017
(Lazio)
Ruggeri Davide
I.I.S.S. Pacinotti
V anno (Triennio)
77770028oro
2017
(Lazio)
Lattaruolo Gianmarco
Liceo Pedagogico Nomentano
IV anno (Triennio)
76770027oro
2017
(Lombardia)
Trenta Alessandro
I.I.S.S. Galileo Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
67770027oro
2017
(Sicilia)
Interdonato Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Don Bosco
IV anno (Triennio)
65570023oro
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Piccaro Alessandro
I.I.S.S. Arturo Malignani
IV anno (Triennio)
77072023oro
2017
(Toscana)
Vergamini Marco
I.I.S.S. Garfagnana
IV anno (Triennio)
77702023oro
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Cagnetta Alberto
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
77070021oro
2017
(Veneto)
Colombo Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
73407021oro
2017
(Lombardia)
Corso Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
77600121oro
2017
(Marche)
Demeio Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico G. Leopardi
V anno (Triennio)
76071021oro
2017
(Veneto)
Friso Linda
Liceo Scientifico I. Nievo
IV anno (Triennio)
77520021oro
2017
(Sicilia)
L'episcopo Alberto
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
77601021oro
2017
(Veneto)
Navone Giorgio
Liceo Scientifico Statale Nicolo' Tron
V anno (Triennio)
76530021oro
2017
(Veneto)
Giustiniani Angelo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
77600020oro
2017
(Lazio)
Marino Domenico
Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore
III anno (Triennio)
77600020oro
2017
(Veneto)
Mecenero Giovanni
I.I.S.S. Leonardo da Vinci
II anno (Triennio)
70670020oro
2017
(Veneto)
Bresolin Lorenzo
I.I.S.S. G. Bruno-R. Franchetti
V anno (Triennio)
63306119argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Casali Alberto
Liceo Classico Rinaldo Corso Sezione Scientifica annessa
V anno (Triennio)
70570019argento
2017
(Piemonte)
Palmieri Matteo
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
III anno (Triennio)
74070018argento
2017
(Puglia)
Protopapa Matteo
I.I.S.S. Liceo Scientifico-Liceo Classico G. Stampacchia
V anno (Triennio)
70470018argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Remondina Davide
Liceo Scientifico di Stato Leonardo
V anno (Triennio)
73701018argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Resteghini Sirio
Istituto Tecnico Salesiano Don Bosco
IV anno (Triennio)
72522018argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Toffanetti Luca
Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
IV anno (Triennio)
77400018argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Acerbi Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Giacomo Ulivi
IV anno (Triennio)
72071017argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Arnaboldi Luca
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
74600017argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Bertoletti Edoardo
I.I.S.S. Vincenzo Capirola
IV anno (Triennio)
77030017argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Giliberti Giovanni
Liceo Scientifico Ariosto-Spallanzani
IV anno (Triennio)
77030017argento
2017
(Piemonte)
Giustetto Marco
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
IV anno (Triennio)
63071017argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Limonta Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico M.G. Agnesi
II anno (Triennio)
70550017argento
2017
(Puglia)
Nuzzo Stefano
Liceo Scientifico Giulietta Banzi Bazoli
IV anno (Triennio)
71702017argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Oberti Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico E. Majorana
IV anno (Triennio)
72701017argento
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Panjkovic Stefan
Liceo Classico A. Rosmini
V anno (Triennio)
66500017argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Vai Luca
I.I.S.S. Taramelli
V anno (Triennio)
50570017argento
2017
(Puglia)
Di Nardo Pasquale
I.I.S.S. Bonghi-Rosmini
IV anno (Triennio)
70270016argento
2017
(Valle d'Aosta)
Girardi Filippo
Liceo Scientifico E. Berard
IV anno (Triennio)
73501016argento
2017
(Toscana)
Nesi Matteo
Liceo Scientifico N. Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
72070016argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Sacchi Veronica
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
V anno (Triennio)
73510016argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Bertolini Marco
I.I.S.S. A. Manzoni
II anno (Triennio)
70530015argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Bisi Federico
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
V anno (Triennio)
71070015argento
2017
(Veneto)
Boscardin Sebastiano
Liceo Scientifico G.B. Quadri
III anno (Triennio)
72150015argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Gallina Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico di Stato Leonardo
III anno (Triennio)
72600015argento
2017
(Veneto)
Lolato Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico Jacopo da Ponte
III anno (Triennio)
73500015argento
2017
(Sardegna)
Malandrone Marco
Liceo Scientifico Michelangelo
V anno (Triennio)
62070015argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Manelli Nicola
Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
V anno (Triennio)
71700015argento
2017
(Toscana)
Manganelli Gabriele
I.I.S.S. P. Aldi
V anno (Triennio)
75300015argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Masserini Simone
Liceo Scientifico Mascheroni
IV anno (Triennio)
62070015argento
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Naccarato Francesco
Liceo Scientifico M. Grigoletti
V anno (Triennio)
67101015argento
2017
(Lazio)
Paglia Enrico
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Severi
V anno (Triennio)
70440015argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Passaro Saro
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
III anno (Triennio)
71502015argento
2017
(Piemonte)
Priotto Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Maria Curie
V anno (Triennio)
70440015argento
2017
(Lazio)
Romano Marcello
Liceo Scientifico Cannizzaro
IV anno (Triennio)
70071015argento
2017
(Veneto)
Secchi Cecilia
Liceo Scientifico I. Nievo
V anno (Triennio)
72600015argento
2017
(Campania)
Valente Alessandro Mattia
Liceo Scientifico G. Rummo
IV anno (Triennio)
70170015argento
2017
(Sicilia)
Veca Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
71070015argento
2017
(Veneto)
Zappia Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Giorgio Dal Piaz
V anno (Triennio)
77100015argento
2017
(Toscana)
Amato Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico F. Redi
V anno (Triennio)
63401014argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Carnevale Linda
Liceo Scientifico Vittorio Veneto
V anno (Triennio)
72500014argento
2017
(Lazio)
Cesari Andrea
Liceo Scientifico P. Ruffini
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014argento
2017
(Molise)
Ciaramella Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Romita
V anno (Triennio)
72500014argento
2017
(Campania)
Correnti Salvatore
I.I.S.S. Publio Virgilio Marone
IV anno (Triennio)
77000014argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Filosi Tobia
I.I.S.S. Decio Celeri
V anno (Triennio)
77000014argento
2017
(Toscana)
Lugo Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo Da Vinci
III anno (Triennio)
70700014argento
2017
(Puglia)
Milizia Stefano
I.I.S.S. E. Majorana
III anno (Triennio)
77000014argento
2017
(Sicilia)
Parisi Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Boggio Lera
V anno (Triennio)
72500014argento
2017
(Piemonte)
Piombi Chiara
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
III anno (Triennio)
52007014argento
2017
(Marche)
Politano Antonio
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
72500014argento
2017
(Toscana)
Porciani Niccolò
Liceo Scientifico Statale Barsanti e Matteucci
V anno (Triennio)
70070014argento
2017
(Toscana)
Rappelli Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
71510014argento
2017
(Piemonte)
Ricciuti Maria Chiara
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
IV anno (Triennio)
75200014argento
2017
(Toscana)
Rizzo Francesca
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Dini
V anno (Triennio)
77000014argento
2017
(Sicilia)
Sferlazza Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo
III anno (Triennio)
70070014argento
2017
(Toscana)
Simonelli Edoardo
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
61070014argento
2017
(Puglia)
Spagnoletti Alessio
Liceo Scientifico G. Battaglini
III anno (Triennio)
70601014argento
2017
(Liguria)
Ulivi Anna
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
III anno (Triennio)
70700014argento
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Venier Daniele
Liceo Scientifico A. Roiti
V anno (Triennio)
73400014argento
2017
(Lazio)
Vizzari Giacomo
Liceo Pedagogico Nomentano
IV anno (Triennio)
72500014argento
2017
(Lombardia)
Bignami Nicolò
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
72400013bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Bordigoni Fabio
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
I anno (Triennio)
72400013bronzo
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Brezzi Marco
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
III anno (Triennio)
71500013bronzo
2017
(Campania)
Carrozza Giovanni

anno (Triennio)
73030013bronzo
2017
(Sicilia)
Casabella Laura
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo
V anno (Triennio)
72301013bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Crupi Marianna
Liceo Scientifico Avogadro
V anno (Triennio)
64300013bronzo
2017
(Sicilia)
D'Alessandro Luca Francesco
I.I.S.S. Majorana-Arcoleo
IV anno (Triennio)
70600013bronzo
2017
(Liguria)
Deferrari Roberto
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
III anno (Triennio)
74002013bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Di Prima Jacopo
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
70501013bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Furlan Marco
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Morin
IV anno (Triennio)
71500013bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Mazza Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico Edoardo Amaldi
IV anno (Triennio)
70600013bronzo
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Pacco Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
70600013bronzo
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Padovano Matilde
I.I.S.S. Rambaldi-Valeriani-Alessandro da Imola
V anno (Triennio)
71500013bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Palli Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo Da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
72400013bronzo
2017
(Sardegna)
Pitrone Andrea
Liceo Scientifico G. Spano
III anno (Triennio)
74101013bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Steccanella Luigi
Liceo Scientifico Angelo Messedaglia
III anno (Triennio)
71500013bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Teodori Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Farnesina
V anno (Triennio)
72400013bronzo
2017
(Marche)
Venturini Eduardo
Liceo Scientifico G. Leopardi
III anno (Triennio)
61600013bronzo
2017
(Sardegna)
Zirattu Martina
Liceo Scientifico G. Spano
V anno (Triennio)
60070013bronzo
2017
(Liguria)
Zumbo Francesco
Liceo Classico Statale G.D. Cassini
V anno (Triennio)
60700013bronzo
2017
(Umbria)
Bernardini Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico Principe di Napoli
IV anno (Triennio)
70401012bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Bertolini Marco
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
III anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Campania)
Bevilacqua Maria
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. S. Mancini
IV anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Bichi Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
64200012bronzo
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Bordignon Paolo
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
71301012bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Botta Paolo
Liceo Scientifico Statale G. Peano e S. Pellico
V anno (Triennio)
71301012bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Caretti Federico
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
57000012bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Dei Jacopo
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
V anno (Triennio)
71301012bronzo
2017
(Abruzzo)
Di Fabio Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
63030012bronzo
2017
(Abruzzo)
Di Nunzio Antonio
Liceo Scientifico Statale F. Masci
V anno (Triennio)
71130012bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Faini Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
III anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Molise)
Fratianni Virginio
Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Romita
V anno (Triennio)
71301012bronzo
2017
(Campania)
Ingenito Luca
Liceo Pedagogico Salvemini
III anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Lanni Riccardo
Istituto Tecnico Ettore Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
60501012bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Marzenta Giovanni
I.I.S.S. Einstein
II anno (Triennio)
62400012bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Mauro Lorenzo
I.I.S.S. Luigi Galvani
III anno (Triennio)
70302012bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Melissano Francesco
I.I.S.S. Liceo Citta' di Piero
V anno (Triennio)
70401012bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Meta Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Talete
IV anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Sicilia)
Pane Vincenzo
Liceo Scientifico Corbino
IV anno (Triennio)
60600012bronzo
2017
(Sardegna)
Pinna Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
70401012bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Ribaudo Nicolò
Liceo Scientifico P. Gobetti
IV anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Campania)
Roffo Vincenzo
Liceo Scientifico Liceo Scientifico di Arzano
V anno (Triennio)
71400012bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Sosta Luca
I.I.S.S. Carlo Beretta
V anno (Triennio)
62211012bronzo
2017
(Sardegna)
Troffa Stefano
Liceo Scientifico L.B. Alberti
V anno (Triennio)
73101012bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Varljen Sara
I.I.S.S. Liceo Bocchi-Galilei di Adria
IV anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Verzichelli Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico Guido Castelnuovo
IV anno (Triennio)
70500012bronzo
2017
(Puglia)
Zagaria Marco
Liceo Scientifico Riccardo Nuzzi
III anno (Triennio)
70041012bronzo
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Zoller Valerii
Liceo Classico A. Rosmini
IV anno (Triennio)
60501012bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Amato Mattia
Liceo Scientifico F. Redi
IV anno (Triennio)
60500011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Aschieri Tommaso
Liceo Scientifico Paolo Frisi
V anno (Triennio)
70301011bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Benassi Giorgia
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Marconi
III anno (Triennio)
73001011bronzo
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Bortolussi Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
III anno (Triennio)
70040011bronzo
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Bruno Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
IV anno (Triennio)
70202011bronzo
2017
(Abruzzo)
Caiazzo Fabio
Liceo Scientifico A. Einstein
V anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
D'Alessandro Matteo
I.I.S.S. Galileo Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
71300011bronzo
2017
(Calabria)
Di Marco Marco
Liceo Scientifico Statale
V anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Ghilardi Andrea
Liceo Scientifico di Stato Leonardo
IV anno (Triennio)
72002011bronzo
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Giordano Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Marinelli
IV anno (Triennio)
62300011bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Iovino Pietro
Liceo Scientifico Avogadro
IV anno (Triennio)
74000011bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Lai Federico
Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore
IV anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Massella Eugenio
Liceo Scientifico Angelo Messedaglia
V anno (Triennio)
70040011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Matteri Antonio
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
III anno (Triennio)
72110011bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Mengoni Leon
Liceo Scientifico Farnesina
III anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Piemonte)
Montrucchio Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
IV anno (Triennio)
60500011bronzo
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Morgante Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Marinelli
I anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Lazio)
Muhametaj Lucjano
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi
IV anno (Triennio)
71300011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Olivetti Filippo
I.I.S.S. Don Milani
III anno (Triennio)
72101011bronzo
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Palmeri Claudio
Liceo Scientifico A. Roiti
IV anno (Triennio)
72200011bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Perlini Daniela
Liceo Classico Francesco Corradini
IV anno (Triennio)
72200011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Pongetti Julie
Liceo Scientifico F. Lussana
V anno (Triennio)
71300011bronzo
2017
(Toscana)
Pucci Davide
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo Da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
71300011bronzo
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Scarian Carlo
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
V anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Lombardia)
Zanardini Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Camillo Golgi
IV anno (Triennio)
70400011bronzo
2017
(Veneto)
Aloisi Enrico
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
72001010menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Cerasole Davide
I.I.S.S. Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
71200010menzione
2017
(Calabria)
Chiodo Ettore Mario
Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
IV anno (Triennio)
70300010menzione
2017
(Toscana)
Codiglione Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Dini
V anno (Triennio)
61300010
2017
(Liguria)
Costa Andrea
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
V anno (Triennio)
72100010menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Dal Forno Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
III anno (Triennio)
70300010menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Dionese Davide
Liceo Scientifico Statale L. Cocito
V anno (Triennio)
60400010
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Galliano Julian
I.I.S.S. F. Corni Liceo e Tecnico
IV anno (Triennio)
73000010menzione
2017
(Toscana)
Lastres Marco
Liceo Scientifico Statale U. Dini
IV anno (Triennio)
71002010menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Muscarella Luca
Liceo Scientifico Alessandro Volta
III anno (Triennio)
70300010menzione
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Olivetti Davide
Liceo Scientifico Liceo Scientifico Bolzano ed Istituto Tecnico per le Costruzioni
V anno (Triennio)
50401010
2017
(Lazio)
Pacchiarotti Pier Federico
Liceo Scientifico G. Peano
V anno (Triennio)
50500010
2017
(Marche)
Pettinari Tommaso
Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei
IV anno (Triennio)
60400010
2017
(Campania)
Pierro Lorenzo
I.I.S.S. G. Mazzini
III anno (Triennio)
63001010
2017
(Campania)
Porcaro Mario
Liceo Scientifico G. Rummo
III anno (Triennio)
60400010
2017
(Piemonte)
Vannoni Niccolò
I.I.S.S. N. Pellati
V anno (Triennio)
71200010menzione
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Zambanini Kilian
I.I.S.S. Guetti
IV anno (Triennio)
70300010menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Alpi Marco
Istituzione Scolastica Liceo Torricelli Ballardini
IV anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Bigi Filippo
I.I.S.S. A. Zanelli
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Campania)
Caccese Pietro
Liceo Scientifico G. Mercalli
II anno (Triennio)
6030009
2017
(Lombardia)
Colombo Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Arturo Tosi
V anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Sardegna)
D'Angelo Riccardo
I.I.S.S. G. Brotzu
IV anno (Triennio)
4050009
2017
(Campania)
De Falco Davide Elia
Liceo Scientifico Salvatore Cantone
V anno (Triennio)
7100109menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
De Gaspari Lorenzo
Istituto Tecnico Cobianchi
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Campania)
De Pasquale Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico G. Rummo
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Veneto)
De Rocco Michele
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Del Tufo Fabio
I.I.S.S. Quinto Ennio
IV anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Faverzani Marco
Liceo Scientifico Copernico
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Calabria)
Fiamingo Lorenzo
I.I.S.S. Olivetti-Panetta
V anno (Triennio)
5040009
2017
(Toscana)
Francaviglia Pietro
Liceo Classico Forteguerri
IV anno (Triennio)
7000209menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Franchi Leonardo
Liceo Scientifico Statale Nicolo' Tron
II anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Galimberti Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Giaretto Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
III anno (Triennio)
6030009
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Gorgò Alessandro
Liceo Classico Rinaldo Corso Sezione Scientifica annessa
II anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Sicilia)
Lamberto Daniele
Liceo Scientifico G. Seguenza
V anno (Triennio)
5013009
2017
(Campania)
Laserra Francesco
Liceo Scientifico V. De Caprariis
IV anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Lodi Dario William
I.I.S.S. E. Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Miolato Mattia
Liceo Classico Francesco Corradini
V anno (Triennio)
7110009menzione
2017
(Campania)
Monaco Alessandro
Liceo Classico Istituto Pontano s.c.s.
V anno (Triennio)
7020009menzione
2017
(Basilicata)
Palmieri Alfonso
I.I.S.S. Enrico Fermi Policoro
V anno (Triennio)
7110009menzione
2017
(Campania)
Palmieri Vincenzo
Liceo Scientifico Andrea Genoino
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Santolupo Salvatore
Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
II anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Campania)
Sarnelli Gianmarco
Liceo Scientifico E. Vittorini
IV anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Schimperna Irene
Istituto Tecnico G. Cardano
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Toesca Beatrice
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
V anno (Triennio)
7200009menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Abelli Giorgio
I.I.S.S. Alessandro Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
6200008
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Balzani Cesare
Liceo Scientifico Fulcieri Paolucci di Calboli
II anno (Triennio)
7000108menzione
2017
(Lazio)
Basso Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore
III anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Calabria)
Borelli Raffaello
Liceo Scientifico Luigi Siciliani
V anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Chionna Davide
Liceo Scientifico Statale F. Ribezzo
IV anno (Triennio)
7000108menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Clerici Federico
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Colpo Davide
Liceo Scientifico Avogadro
IV anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Abruzzo)
Derevyanchenko Maxim
Liceo Scientifico Corradino D'Ascanio
V anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Invernizzi Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico A. Antonelli
V anno (Triennio)
7000018menzione
2017
(Liguria)
Lanza Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Giordano Bruno
III anno (Triennio)
7000108menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Lepore Pasquale
I.I.S.S. L. da Vinci-E. Majorana
V anno (Triennio)
6020008
2017
(Liguria)
Littardi Matteo
Liceo Scientifico G.D. Cassini
II anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Marini Antonio
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein
IV anno (Triennio)
7000108menzione
2017
(Campania)
Marsicano Emanuele
Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
6240008bronzo
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Melino Arianna
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
II anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Mercalli Dario
Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi
V anno (Triennio)
6110008
2017
(Sicilia)
Parrinello Marco
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. Ruggieri
IV anno (Triennio)
7000108menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Pistillo Tommaso
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. Paleocapa
IV anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Pizzolato Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Statale P. Paleocapa
III anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Calabria)
Prestinice Alfonso
Liceo Scientifico Filolao
V anno (Triennio)
6200008
2017
(Lazio)
Ranieri Michele
Liceo Scientifico Avogadro
V anno (Triennio)
6200008
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Ruscelli Francesco
Liceo Scientifico A. Righi
IV anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Lazio)
Shi David Jiacheng
Liceo Scientifico Statale Ettore Majorana
III anno (Triennio)
7010008menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Vendramin Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
II anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Umbria)
Vinti Luca
Liceo Scientifico Galeazzo Alessi
V anno (Triennio)
7100008menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Ziviani Luca
I.I.S.S. Copernico-Pasoli
V anno (Triennio)
6200008
2017
(Sicilia)
Ala Raul
I.I.S.S. Don Bosco Ranchibile
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Alborè Nicola
Liceo Scientifico A. Scacchi
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Umbria)
Annibaldi Luca
I.I.S.S. Gandhi
V anno (Triennio)
6010007
2017
(Marche)
Bacciaglia Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico Polo Scolastico 2 Torelli
IV anno (Triennio)
6010007
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Belletti Oscar
I.I.S.S. Paciolo-D'Annunzio
II anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Marche)
Beretti Thomas
I.I.S.S. Urbani
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Bersani Michele
Liceo Scientifico Statale L. Respighi
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Bordino Alberto
Liceo Scientifico Augusto Monti con sezione Classica annessa
V anno (Triennio)
6100007
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Borghi Pietro
Liceo Scientifico Statale L. Respighi
III anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Campania)
Cerase Giorgia
I.I.S.S. F. Caracciolo - G. da Procida
III anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Ciacco Giuseppe
Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Sicilia)
Cigna Alessandro
I.I.S.S. Statale Alessandro Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Cortese Antonio
Liceo Classico Carmine Sylos
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
De Biasi Ivan
Liceo Scientifico Marconi
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Veneto)
De Gaspari Damiano
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Puglia)
De Martino Giovanni
I.I.S.S. Liceo Scientifico-Liceo Classico G. Stampacchia
III anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Fontanelle Federico
I.I.S.S. Galilei - Tiziano
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Garaglio Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Ghidoni Rebecca
Liceo Scientifico Wiligelmo
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Griva Stefano
Liceo Scientifico C. Cattaneo
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Toscana)
Luise Alberto
Liceo Scientifico Federigo Enriques
IV anno (Triennio)
3040007
2017
(Lombardia)
Maggioli Anna
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Gandini
II anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Emilia-Romagna)
Mancini Alessandro
I.I.S.S. Marie Curie
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Abruzzo)
Marinaro Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico A. Einstein
II anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Campania)
Marino Diego
I.I.S.S. Statale E. Amaldi
II anno (Triennio)
5200007
2017
(Puglia)
Marino Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico A. Scacchi
II anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Sicilia)
Mazza Mario
Liceo Scientifico Pietro Farinato
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Mazzeo Enrico
Liceo Scientifico Elio Vittorini
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Sicilia)
Mirmina Jeremy
Liceo Scientifico Corbino
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Nadalini Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Niccolo' Copernico
II anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Campania)
Nunziante Matteo
Liceo Scientifico V. Cuoco-T. Campanella
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Ortone Andrea
Liceo Scientifico Avogadro
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Perletti Anna
I.I.S.S. Giulio Natta
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Lazio)
Perri Giacomo
Liceo Scientifico Teresa Gullace Talotta
III anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Pignatelli Luca
Liceo Scientifico G. Battaglini
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Poropat Tiziano
Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Oberdan
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Pugliese Masaki
Liceo Classico Benedetto Cairoli
IV anno (Triennio)
2050007
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Rusin Francesco
Polo Istituto Superiore d'Istruzione Statale Dante Alighieri
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Veneto)
Santi Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Puglia)
Simone Carlo
Liceo Scientifico Cosimo De Giorgi
IV anno (Triennio)
6100007
2017
(Lazio)
Valente Matteo
Liceo Scientifico Innocenzo XII
II anno (Triennio)
6010007
2017
(Puglia)
Ventricelli Claudia
Liceo Scientifico Federico II di Svevia
IV anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Piemonte)
Ziino Matteo
Liceo Scientifico C. Cattaneo
V anno (Triennio)
7000007menzione
2017
(Lombardia)
Cattazzo Marco
Liceo Scientifico E. Majorana
IV anno (Triennio)
5000106
2017
(Toscana)
Furiesi Anna
Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Volta
IV anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Toscana)
Gatti Giorgio
Liceo Scientifico Liceo Scientifico E. Majorana
III anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Campania)
Lamagna Raffaele
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni da Procida
V anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Puglia)
Marinelli Riccardo
Liceo Scientifico G. Battaglini
V anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Sicilia)
Romano Nicolò
Liceo Scientifico Corbino
IV anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Umbria)
Seccarelli Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Galeazzo Alessi
IV anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Suder Piotr
Collegio del Mondo Unito dell'Adriatico
IV anno (Triennio)
5100006
2017
(Lombardia)
Viola Massimiliano
Liceo Scientifico Camillo Golgi
III anno (Triennio)
6000006
2017
(Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Accadia Davide
Liceo Scientifico M. Grigoletti
IV anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Lazio)
Ambrosini Marco
Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore
IV anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Abruzzo)
Collacciani Elena
Liceo Scientifico Statale M. Vitruvio Pollione
V anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Lombardia)
Dal Fiume Dario
Liceo Scientifico Giovanni Gandini
II anno (Triennio)
0050005
2017
(Basilicata)
Larotonda Vittorio
I.I.S.S. Istituto di Istruzione Superiore G. Fortunato
IV anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Pescollderung Janpaul
Liceo Scientifico J. Ph. Fallmerayer
III anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Lombardia)
Rabuffetti Lorenzo
Liceo Scientifico Arturo Tosi
V anno (Triennio)
4010005
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Rialto Maximilian
Liceo Scientifico Liceo Scientifico Bolzano ed Istituto Tecnico per le Costruzioni
V anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Sicilia)
Tocco Roberto
Liceo Scientifico Albert Einstein
II anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Molise)
Tufilli Roberto
Liceo Scientifico Alfano da Termoli
V anno (Triennio)
5000005
2017
(Sicilia)
Chiaramonte Giuseppe
I.I.S.S. Giuseppe Mazzini
IV anno (Triennio)
4000004
2017
(Lazio)
Barascu Alexandru Valentin
Liceo Scientifico Carlo Jucci
III anno (Triennio)
0030003
2017
(Piemonte)
Piola Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Francesco Vercelli
IV anno (Triennio)
1200003
2017
(Lazio)
Sena Francesco
Liceo Scientifico Teresa Gullace Talotta
V anno (Triennio)
1010002
2017
(Trentino-Alto Adige)
Bormolini Paolo
I.I.S.S. Galileo Galilei
I anno (Triennio)
0100001
2017
(Piemonte)
Ramoni Marco
Liceo Scientifico Giorgio Spezia
IV anno (Triennio)
0010001
2017
(Lazio)
Battisti Davide
I.I.S.S. Campus dei Licei M. Ramadu'
II anno (Triennio)
0000000
2017
(Abruzzo)
Cerritelli Alessandro
Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
IV anno (Triennio)
0000000
2017
(Lazio)
D'Uffizi Gabriele
Liceo Scientifico Statale Ascanio Landi
II anno (Triennio)
0000000
2017
(Molise)
Di Sandro Antonio
I.I.S.S. Majorana-Fascitelli
II anno (Triennio)
0000000